-
- My Homes
- My Tours
- My Favorites
- My Searches
- Sign In
- Register
2,109 Sold Properties

closed
$355,000
4.2%$340,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,862 SqFt2849 ECON LANDING BLVD, Orlando, FL 32825
Townhouse
Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

closed
$400,000
$400,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt8234 IMBER ST, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Abigail Hosey KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$439,000
3.8%$422,500
3 Beds2 Baths2,038 SqFt14360 DULCIMER CT, Orlando, FL 32837
Single Family Home
Listed by Christina Rampersad KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$435,000
1.6%$428,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt3350 WINDY WOOD DR, Orlando, FL 32812
Single Family Home
Listed by Donna Bryant COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$264,000
4.5%$252,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,260 SqFt12380 SHADY SPRING WAY #105, Orlando, FL 32828
Condo
Listed by Ray Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$249,900
8.1%$229,700
2 Beds2 Baths858 SqFt9816 RIVER CREST CT, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Melissa Cruz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

closed
$354,900
1.4%$350,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,704 SqFt6970 TUSSILAGO WAY, Orlando, FL 32822
Townhouse
Listed by Simon Colak USCO CAPITAL GROUP

closed
$970,000
2.1%$950,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,409 SqFt15097 CUDDY CT, Orlando, FL 32820
Single Family Home
Listed by Rick Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$469,000
1.8%$477,500
4 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt3707 ANDOVER CAY BLVD, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Anthony Ezekian, Jr. THE REAL ESTATE PROS INC

closed
$620,000
$620,000
6 Beds3 Baths2,872 SqFt13431 EARLY FROST CIR, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Nellie Peralta KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$779,000
$779,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,750 SqFt4433 WINDERWOOD CIR, Orlando, FL 32835
Single Family Home
Listed by Monica Perlas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

closed
$499,999
1.0%$495,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,570 SqFt10110 ARMANDO CIR, Orlando, FL 32825
Single Family Home
Listed by Dustin Thibeault HOME ON YOUR OWN REALTY

closed
$369,900
0.8%$373,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,331 SqFt207 BALSAM DR, Orlando, FL 32807
Single Family Home
Listed by Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$150,000
$150,000
2 Beds2 Baths820 SqFt3908 ATRIUM DR #L5, Orlando, FL 32822
Condo
Listed by Dean Gonzalez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$439,000
3.9%$422,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt4024 BREAKVIEW DR #10404, Orlando, FL 32819
Condo
Listed by Daniel Waldron MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

closed
$445,000
$445,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,271 SqFt1656 ANNA CATHERINE DR, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Amanda Meyer KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$270,000
13.0%$305,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt1622 OMARA CT, Orlando, FL 32822
Single Family Home
Listed by Sandy Carpenter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

closed
$324,900
1.5%$329,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt9760 VIOLET DR, Orlando, FL 32824
Single Family Home
Listed by Cesar Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$570,000
1.6%$579,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,391 SqFt14743 WINDIGO LN, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Dallas Ackley COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

closed
$524,900
$525,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt11879 FICTION AVE, Orlando, FL 32832
Single Family Home
Listed by Ray Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$440,000
2.3%$430,000
6 Beds3 Baths3,040 SqFt15431 PERDIDO DR, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home

closed
$400,000
2.5%$410,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt885 FERRY LANDING LN, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Rick Brown KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

closed
$790,000
4.8%$752,000
5 Beds4 Baths3,790 SqFt2609 WINDSORGATE LN, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

closed
$450,000
2.2%$460,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt12748 FORESTEDGE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family Home
Listed by Sean Burke KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 88